Rozpis DS 1.liga

 

COOP liga Dunajská Streda – 1. liga, muži 2018/2019
IdDeňDátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokSety
1. kolo
1Ut18.9.201818:00DS Źeny AGabčíkovo A13 : 544 : 27
2Po17.9.201818:30Veľké Blahovo AVrakúň A7 : 1127 : 43
3Po17.9.201818:00Šamorín ATrhová Hradská A8 : 1028 : 37
4Po17.9.201818:00 Dunajská Streda B Dunajská Streda A3 : 1513 : 49
5Pi21.9.201818:00Povoda ABaka B3 : 1518 : 47
6Ut18.9.201818:00Ohrady A
7Št20.9.201818:30Orechová Potôň AVelký Meder A5 : 1321 : 39
2. kolo
8Št27.9.201818:00Gabčíkovo AVelký Meder A7 : 1133 : 37
9So29.9.201810:00Orechová Potôň A
10Št27.9.201818:30Baka BOhrady A15 : 346 : 22
11Po24.9.201818:00 Dunajská Streda APovoda A17 : 152 : 8
12Št27.9.201818:00Trhová Hradská A Dunajská Streda B13 : 544 : 21
13Pi28.9.201818:15Vrakúň AŠamorín A11 : 738 : 29
14Ut25.9.201818:00DS Źeny AVeľké Blahovo A15 : 350 : 12
3. kolo
15Po1.10.201818:30Veľké Blahovo AGabčíkovo A4 : 1417 : 45
16Po1.10.201818:00Šamorín ADS Źeny A10 : 836 : 33
17Po1.10.201818:00 Dunajská Streda BVrakúň A7 : 1127 : 39
18Pi5.10.201818:00Povoda ATrhová Hradská A3:15
19Ut2.10.201818:00Ohrady A Dunajská Streda A5 : 1321 : 41
20Št4.10.201818:30Orechová Potôň ABaka B9 : 932 : 31
21Po1.10.201818:30Velký Meder A
4. kolo
22Št11.10.201818:00Gabčíkovo A
23Št11.10.201818:30Baka BVelký Meder A
24Po8.10.201818:00 Dunajská Streda AOrechová Potôň A
25Št11.10.201818:00Trhová Hradská AOhrady A
26Pi12.10.201818:15Vrakúň APovoda A
27Ut9.10.201818:00DS Źeny A Dunajská Streda B
28Po8.10.201818:30Veľké Blahovo AŠamorín A
5. kolo
29Po15.10.201818:00Šamorín AGabčíkovo A
30Po15.10.201818:00 Dunajská Streda BVeľké Blahovo A
31Pi19.10.201818:00Povoda ADS Źeny A
32Ut16.10.201818:00Ohrady AVrakúň A
33Št18.10.201818:30Orechová Potôň ATrhová Hradská A
34Po15.10.201818:30Velký Meder A Dunajská Streda A
35So20.10.201810:00Baka B
6. kolo
36Št25.10.201818:00Gabčíkovo ABaka B
37Po22.10.201818:00 Dunajská Streda A
38Št25.10.201818:00Trhová Hradská AVelký Meder A
39Pi26.10.201818:15Vrakúň AOrechová Potôň A
40Ut23.10.201818:00DS Źeny AOhrady A
41Po22.10.201818:30Veľké Blahovo APovoda A
42Po22.10.201818:00Šamorín A Dunajská Streda B
7. kolo
43Po5.11.201818:00 Dunajská Streda BGabčíkovo A
44Pi9.11.201818:00Povoda AŠamorín A
45Ut6.11.201818:00Ohrady AVeľké Blahovo A
46Št8.11.201818:30Orechová Potôň ADS Źeny A
47Po5.11.201818:30Velký Meder AVrakúň A
48So10.11.201810:00Trhová Hradská A
49Št8.11.201818:30Baka B Dunajská Streda A
8. kolo
50Št15.11.201818:00Gabčíkovo A Dunajská Streda A
51Št15.11.201818:00Trhová Hradská ABaka B
52Pi16.11.201818:15Vrakúň A
53Ut13.11.201818:00DS Źeny AVelký Meder A
54Po12.11.201818:30Veľké Blahovo AOrechová Potôň A
55Po12.11.201818:00Šamorín AOhrady A
56Po12.11.201818:00 Dunajská Streda BPovoda A
9. kolo
57Pi23.11.201818:00Povoda AGabčíkovo A
58Ut20.11.201818:00Ohrady A Dunajská Streda B
59Št22.11.201818:30Orechová Potôň AŠamorín A
60Po19.11.201818:30Velký Meder AVeľké Blahovo A
61So24.11.201810:00DS Źeny A
62Št22.11.201818:30Baka BVrakúň A
63Po19.11.201818:00 Dunajská Streda ATrhová Hradská A
10. kolo
64Št29.11.201818:00Gabčíkovo ATrhová Hradská A
65Pi30.11.201818:15Vrakúň A Dunajská Streda A
66Ut27.11.201818:00DS Źeny ABaka B
67Po26.11.201818:30Veľké Blahovo A
68Po26.11.201818:00Šamorín AVelký Meder A
69Po26.11.201818:00 Dunajská Streda BOrechová Potôň A
70Pi30.11.201818:00Povoda AOhrady A
11. kolo
71Ut4.12.201818:00Ohrady AGabčíkovo A
72Št6.12.201818:30Orechová Potôň APovoda A
73Po3.12.201818:30Velký Meder A Dunajská Streda B
74So8.12.201810:00Šamorín A
75Št6.12.201818:30Baka BVeľké Blahovo A
76Po3.12.201818:00 Dunajská Streda ADS Źeny A
77Št6.12.201818:00Trhová Hradská AVrakúň A
12. kolo
78Št13.12.201818:00Gabčíkovo AVrakúň A
79Ut11.12.201818:00DS Źeny ATrhová Hradská A
80Po10.12.201818:30Veľké Blahovo A Dunajská Streda A
81Po10.12.201818:00Šamorín ABaka B
82Po10.12.201818:00 Dunajská Streda B
83Pi14.12.201818:00Povoda AVelký Meder A
84Ut11.12.201818:00Ohrady AOrechová Potôň A
13. kolo
85Št20.12.201818:30Orechová Potôň AGabčíkovo A
86Po17.12.201818:30Velký Meder AOhrady A
87So22.12.201810:00Povoda A
88Št20.12.201818:30Baka B Dunajská Streda B
89Po17.12.201818:00 Dunajská Streda AŠamorín A
90Št20.12.201818:00Trhová Hradská AVeľké Blahovo A
91Pi21.12.201818:15Vrakúň ADS Źeny A
14. kolo
92Št17.1.201918:00Gabčíkovo ADS Źeny A
93Pi18.1.201918:15Vrakúň AVeľké Blahovo A
94Št17.1.201918:00Trhová Hradská AŠamorín A
95Po14.1.201918:00 Dunajská Streda A Dunajská Streda B
96Št17.1.201918:30Baka BPovoda A
97So19.1.201910:00Ohrady A
98Po14.1.201918:30Velký Meder AOrechová Potôň A
15. kolo
99Po21.1.201918:30Velký Meder AGabčíkovo A
100Št24.1.201918:30Orechová Potôň A
101Ut22.1.201918:00Ohrady ABaka B
102Pi25.1.201918:00Povoda A Dunajská Streda A
103Po21.1.201918:00 Dunajská Streda BTrhová Hradská A
104Po21.1.201918:00Šamorín AVrakúň A
105Po21.1.201918:30Veľké Blahovo ADS Źeny A
16. kolo
106Št31.1.201918:00Gabčíkovo AVeľké Blahovo A
107Ut29.1.201918:00DS Źeny AŠamorín A
108Pi1.2.201918:15Vrakúň A Dunajská Streda B
109Št31.1.201918:00Trhová Hradská APovoda A
110Po28.1.201918:00 Dunajská Streda AOhrady A
111Št31.1.201918:30Baka BOrechová Potôň A
112So2.2.201910:00Velký Meder A
17. kolo
113So9.2.201910:00Gabčíkovo A
114Po4.2.201918:30Velký Meder ABaka B
115Št7.2.201918:30Orechová Potôň A Dunajská Streda A
116Ut5.2.201918:00Ohrady ATrhová Hradská A
117Pi8.2.201918:00Povoda AVrakúň A
118Po4.2.201918:00 Dunajská Streda BDS Źeny A
119Po4.2.201918:00Šamorín AVeľké Blahovo A
18. kolo
120Št14.2.201918:00Gabčíkovo AŠamorín A
121Po11.2.201918:30Veľké Blahovo A Dunajská Streda B
122Ut12.2.201918:00DS Źeny APovoda A
123Pi15.2.201918:15Vrakúň AOhrady A
124Št14.2.201918:00Trhová Hradská AOrechová Potôň A
125Po11.2.201918:00 Dunajská Streda AVelký Meder A
126Št14.2.201918:30Baka B
19. kolo
127Št21.2.201918:30Baka BGabčíkovo A
128So23.2.201910:00 Dunajská Streda A
129Po18.2.201918:30Velký Meder ATrhová Hradská A
130Št21.2.201918:30Orechová Potôň AVrakúň A
131Ut19.2.201918:00Ohrady ADS Źeny A
132Pi22.2.201918:00Povoda AVeľké Blahovo A
133Po18.2.201918:00 Dunajská Streda BŠamorín A
20. kolo
134Št7.3.201918:00Gabčíkovo A Dunajská Streda B
135Po4.3.201918:00Šamorín APovoda A
136Po4.3.201918:30Veľké Blahovo AOhrady A
137Ut5.3.201918:00DS Źeny AOrechová Potôň A
138Pi8.3.201918:15Vrakúň AVelký Meder A
139Št7.3.201918:00Trhová Hradská A
140Po4.3.201918:00 Dunajská Streda ABaka B
21. kolo
141Po11.3.201918:00 Dunajská Streda AGabčíkovo A
142Št14.3.201918:30Baka BTrhová Hradská A
143So16.3.201910:00Vrakúň A
144Po11.3.201918:30Velký Meder ADS Źeny A
145Št14.3.201918:30Orechová Potôň AVeľké Blahovo A
146Ut12.3.201918:00Ohrady AŠamorín A
147Pi15.3.201918:00Povoda A Dunajská Streda B
22. kolo
148Št21.3.201918:00Gabčíkovo APovoda A
149Po18.3.201918:00 Dunajská Streda BOhrady A
150Po18.3.201918:00Šamorín AOrechová Potôň A
151Po18.3.201918:30Veľké Blahovo AVelký Meder A
152Ut19.3.201918:00DS Źeny A
153Pi22.3.201918:15Vrakúň ABaka B
154Št21.3.201918:00Trhová Hradská A Dunajská Streda A
23. kolo
155Št28.3.201918:00Trhová Hradská AGabčíkovo A
156Po25.3.201918:00 Dunajská Streda AVrakúň A
157Št28.3.201918:30Baka BDS Źeny A
158So30.3.201910:00Veľké Blahovo A
159Po25.3.201918:30Velký Meder AŠamorín A
160Št28.3.201918:30Orechová Potôň A Dunajská Streda B
161Ut26.3.201918:00Ohrady APovoda A
24. kolo
162Št4.4.201918:00Gabčíkovo AOhrady A
163Pi5.4.201918:00Povoda AOrechová Potôň A
164Po1.4.201918:00 Dunajská Streda BVelký Meder A
165Po1.4.201918:00Šamorín A
166Po1.4.201918:30Veľké Blahovo ABaka B
167Ut2.4.201918:00DS Źeny A Dunajská Streda A
168Pi5.4.201918:15Vrakúň ATrhová Hradská A
25. kolo
169Pi12.4.201918:15Vrakúň AGabčíkovo A
170Št11.4.201918:00Trhová Hradská ADS Źeny A
171Po8.4.201918:00 Dunajská Streda AVeľké Blahovo A
172Št11.4.201918:30Baka BŠamorín A
173So13.4.201910:00 Dunajská Streda B
174Po8.4.201918:30Velký Meder APovoda A
175Št11.4.201918:30Orechová Potôň AOhrady A
26. kolo
176Št18.4.201918:00Gabčíkovo AOrechová Potôň A
177Ut16.4.201918:00Ohrady AVelký Meder A
178Pi19.4.201918:00Povoda A
179Po15.4.201918:00 Dunajská Streda BBaka B
180Po15.4.201918:00Šamorín A Dunajská Streda A
181Po15.4.201918:30Veľké Blahovo ATrhová Hradská A
182Ut16.4.201918:00DS Źeny AVrakúň A