Rozpis DS 2.liga

COOP liga Dunajská Streda / Trnavský kraj / 2. liga / Muži / sezóna 2019/2020
1. kolo – týždeň 40 / 2019
13.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)Dunajská Streda B0:0ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
24.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)STO Topoľníky0:0Povoda
330.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)Kürti Rakéták0:0CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove
41.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)Kútniky – Blažov A0:0Bögellöi BIGficek
2. kolo – týždeň 41 / 2019
58.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)ŠKST Gabčíkovo B0:0Bögellöi BIGficek
67.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)Kürti Rakéták0:0Kútniky – Blažov A
711.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)Povoda0:0CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove
810.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)Dunajská Streda B0:0STO Topoľníky
3. kolo – týždeň 42 / 2019
915.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)ŠKST Gabčíkovo B0:0STO Topoľníky
1017.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)Dunajská Streda B0:0CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove
1115.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)Kútniky – Blažov A0:0Povoda
1214.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)Kürti Rakéták0:0Bögellöi BIGficek
4. kolo – týždeň 43 / 2019
1322.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)ŠKST Gabčíkovo B0:0Kürti Rakéták
1425.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)Povoda0:0Bögellöi BIGficek
1524.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)Dunajská Streda B0:0Kútniky – Blažov A
1625.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)STO Topoľníky0:0CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove
5. kolo – týždeň 45 / 2019
177.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove0:0ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
185.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)Kútniky – Blažov A0:0STO Topoľníky
197.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)Dunajská Streda B0:0Bögellöi BIGficek
204.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)Kürti Rakéták0:0Povoda
6. kolo – týždeň 46 / 2019
2112.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)ŠKST Gabčíkovo B0:0Povoda
2214.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)Dunajská Streda B0:0Kürti Rakéták
2315.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)STO Topoľníky0:0Bögellöi BIGficek
2414.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove0:0Kútniky – Blažov A
7. kolo – týždeň 47 / 2019
2519.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)Kútniky – Blažov A0:0ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
2621.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove0:0Bögellöi BIGficek
2718.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)Kürti Rakéták0:0STO Topoľníky
2822.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)Povoda0:0Dunajská Streda B
8. kolo – týždeň 48 / 2019
2926.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)ŠKST Gabčíkovo B0:0Dunajská Streda B
3029.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)Povoda0:0STO Topoľníky
3128.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove0:0Kürti Rakéták
3225.11.2019 19:00 (Pon)Bögellöi BIGficek0:0Kútniky – Blažov A
9. kolo – týždeň 49 / 2019
332.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)Bögellöi BIGficek0:0ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
343.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)Kútniky – Blažov A0:0Kürti Rakéták
355.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove0:0Povoda
366.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)STO Topoľníky0:0Dunajská Streda B
10. kolo – týždeň 50 / 2019
3713.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)STO Topoľníky0:0ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
3812.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove0:0Dunajská Streda B
3913.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)Povoda0:0Kútniky – Blažov A
409.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)Bögellöi BIGficek0:0Kürti Rakéták
11. kolo – týždeň 3 / 2020
4113.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)Kürti Rakéták0:0ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
4213.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)Bögellöi BIGficek0:0Povoda
4314.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)Kútniky – Blažov A0:0Dunajská Streda B
4416.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove0:0STO Topoľníky
12. kolo – týždeň 4 / 2020
4521.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)ŠKST Gabčíkovo B0:0CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove
4624.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)STO Topoľníky0:0Kútniky – Blažov A
4720.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)Bögellöi BIGficek0:0Dunajská Streda B
4824.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)Povoda0:0Kürti Rakéták
13. kolo – týždeň 5 / 2020
4931.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)Povoda0:0ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
5027.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)Kürti Rakéták0:0Dunajská Streda B
5127.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)Bögellöi BIGficek0:0STO Topoľníky
5228.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)Kútniky – Blažov A0:0CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove
14. kolo – týždeň 6 / 2020
534.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)ŠKST Gabčíkovo B0:0Kútniky – Blažov A
543.2.2020 19:00 (Pon)Bögellöi BIGficek0:0CSAK – Trstená na Ostrove
557.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)STO Topoľníky0:0Kürti Rakéták
566.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)Dunajská Streda B0:0Povoda